IV закрытый турнир по мини-футболу. Плей-офф

 
 
Tour 1 Halbfinale FINAL Spiel um Platz 3
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
FINAL
Spiel um Platz 3
   

Фортуна

  1. Бендер Владимир
  2. Долбеев Константин
  3. Ушнаев Константин
  4. Хартанов Олег
  5. Малгатаев Руслан
  6. Ербанов Тагир
  7. Хусхаев Дмитрий
  8. Маханов Чингис
  9. Балданов Матвей

Легион

  1. Васильев Александр
  2. Бажгеев Сергей
  3. Хисамов Рустам
  4. Хисамов Рафаил
  5. Бадлуев Владислав
  6. Сорокин Сергей
  7. Ларионов Семен
  8. Ларионов Артем
  9. Маланов Дмитрий
  10. Дыгиров Александр
  11. Могзоев Петр
  12. Башкеев Семен
  13. Сендыхеев Петр
  14. Сендыхеев Александр
  15. Хингеев Григорий
  16. Нохоев Александр
  17. Дмитриев Леонид

Девяностые

  1. Боксоев Виталий
  2. Устюгов Владимир
  3. Марков Борис
  4. Багдуев Анатолий
  5. Нихилеев Максим
  6. Сыроватский Петр
  7. Замбылов Иван
  8. Добосов Алексей
  9. Жербаков Алексей
  10. Балитхаев Вячеслав
  11. Шагланов Роман
  12. Бардаханов Анатолий
  13. Сендехеев Александр
  14. Алдаров Дмитрий
  15. Ильин Николай
  16. Анхонов Владислав
  17. Багинов Борис
  18. Металлов Александр

МЧС

  1. Хуриганов Василий
  2. Бадлуев Михаил
  3. Абокшинов Афанасий
  4. Хармагиров Сократ
  5. Журавлев Сергей
  6. Усков Александр
  7. Елбоев Игорь
  8. Кондратьев Вячеслав
  9. Кириллов Баир
  10. Болдонов Илларион
  11. Овчинников Максим
  12. Иданов Игорь
  13. Ботоев Вячеслав

Авангард

  1. Кондратьев Владислав
  2. Хармагиров Баир
  3. Майков Павел
  4. Кокорин Кирилл
  5. Малахаев Виктор
  6. Блоха Валерий
  7. Улатаев Николай
  8. Яковлев Денис
  9. Барнаков Баир

ДЮСШ

  1. Хармагиров Владимир
  2. Хандархаев Апполон
  3. Олзоев Павел
  4. Тыхенов Владислав
  5. Билсагаев Алексей
  6. Хитынов Андрей
  7. Тарнуев Михаил
  8. Пентюхов Олег

Учитель

  1. Ботогоев Дмитрий
  2. Чеботнягин Александр
  3. Магданов Петр
  4. Ситников Денис
  5. Ихиныров Леонид
  6. Галкин Евгений
  7. Галкин Владимир
  8. Мотодоев Архип
  9. Ханхатов Олег
  10. Башенхаев Семен
  11. Галсанов Дондуп
  12. Гармаев Александр
  13. Шатаев Александр
  14. Осодоев Геннадий
  15. Борхоев Альберт
  16. Иванов Борис
  17. Ертаханов Александр

Ново-Николаевск

  1. Ханхасаев Николай
  2. Ханхасаев Юрий
  3. Ханхасаев Василий
  4. Болотов Сергей
  5. Мотолоев Алексей
  6. Мотолоев Вячеслав
  7. Степанов Вячеслав
  8. Коротков Роман
  9. Ажунов Кондрат
  10. Хабдаев Олег
  11. Бадуев Дима
  12. Ханхасаев Илья