ЮЛДФ (Группа Б)

 
 

In primo luogo si prega di aggiungere partecipanti scheda successiva
  • Карабах
    1. Агафонов Александр
    2. Бобыльский Максим
    3. Кондратов Андрей
    4. Копаков Матвей
    5. Ляпин Илья
    6. Макаров Максим
    7. Махнев Данил
    8. Набиев Реал
    9. Понкратьев Игорь
    10. Фетисов Назар
  • МАССИВ
    1. Верниковский Тимофей
    2. Гайдаров Руслан
    3. Гурин Виктор
    4. Мансимов Садиг
    5. Радыгин Никита
    6. Реслер Дмитрий
    7. Реслер Михаил
    8. Сайдалиев Шоддон
  • МФК Апельсин
    1. Алиев Эмиль
    2. Герасимов Михаил
    3. Гофман Владислав
    4. Королёв Илья
    5. Левин Святослав
    6. Маликов Бахтиер
    7. Маликов Ифтихор
    8. Русин Денис
    9. Фатхуллин Равиль
  • Полтава JR
    1. Георгий Меньшиков
    2. Иван Буркутов
    3. Иван Масалов
    4. Никита Кирсанов
    5. Олег Агаджанян
    6. Тилек Зулпукааров
  • ТолмаЧе
    1. Афанасев Сергей
    2. Бруев Александр
    3. Васин Дмитрий
    4. Моловичко Максим
    5. Наумов Даниил
    6. Шишкин Дмитрий
    7. Элбакян Эдгар
    8. Юрий Пукса
  • ФК Борисыч
    1. Артамонов Данил
    2. Бобров Данил
    3. Ворфоломеев Данил
    4. Дроздов Дмитрий
    5. Епифанцев Артём
    6. Казаков Дмитрий
    7. Киселев Богдан
    8. Коромыслов Роман
    9. Фриауф Максим
    10. Чуяков Кирилл
Giocatore Team Obiettivi
Афанасев Сергей ТолмаЧе 18
Юрий Пукса ТолмаЧе 16
Понкратьев Игорь Карабах 15
Фатхуллин Равиль МФК Апельсин 11
Шишкин Дмитрий ТолмаЧе 10
Артамонов Данил ФК Борисыч 9
Моловичко Максим ТолмаЧе 8
Набиев Реал Карабах 8
Радыгин Никита МАССИВ 8
Сайдалиев Шоддон МАССИВ 8
Верниковский Тимофей МАССИВ 7
Тилек Зулпукааров Полтава JR 6
Бобыльский Максим Карабах 5
Маликов Ифтихор МФК Апельсин 5
Махнев Данил Карабах 5
Киселев Богдан ФК Борисыч 4
Макаров Максим Карабах 4
Бруев Александр ТолмаЧе 3
Левин Святослав МФК Апельсин 3
Агафонов Александр Карабах 2
Гурин Виктор МАССИВ 2
Епифанцев Артём ФК Борисыч 2
Копаков Матвей Карабах 2
Реслер Дмитрий МАССИВ 2
Реслер Михаил МАССИВ 2
Русин Денис МФК Апельсин 2
Элбакян Эдгар ТолмаЧе 2
Алиев Эмиль МФК Апельсин 1
Гайдаров Руслан МАССИВ 1
Георгий Меньшиков Полтава JR 1
Дроздов Дмитрий ФК Борисыч 1
Коромыслов Роман ФК Борисыч 1
Фриауф Максим ФК Борисыч 1
Giocatore Team

Punti Win 3
Disegna punti 1
Punti Sconfiggi 0
Win punti su tiebreak 2
Punti sconfitta tiebreak 1
Tecniche punti vittoria 3
Punti perda tecniche 0