IV закрытый турнир по мини-футболу. Плей-офф

 
 
Тур 1 Полуфинал ФИНАЛ Матч за 3е место
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
ФИНАЛ
Матч за 3е место
   

Фортуна

  1. Пётр Трусков
  2. Сергей Данчинов
  3. Михаил Хонгордоев
  4. Матвей Балданов
  5. Олег Хартанов
  6. Руслан Малгатаев
  7. Тагир Ербанов
  8. Дмитрий Хусхаев
  9. Чингис Маханов
  10. Юрий Бороноев
  11. Константин Дельбее

Легион

  1. Рустам Хисамов
  2. Владислав Бадлуев
  3. Сергей Бажгеев
  4. Алексей Загнаев
  5. Григорий Хингеев
  6. Семён Ларионов
  7. Артем Ларионов
  8. Рафаил Хисамов
  9. Сергей Сорокин
  10. Антон Загнаев
  11. Петр Сендыхеев
  12. Евгений Ларионов
  13. Владимир Бадлуев
  14. Александр Васильев
  15. Александр Дыгиров
  16. Дмитрий Маланов
  17. Петр Могзоев
  18. Александр Сендыхеев
  19. Игорь Тапхареев

Девяностые

  1. Дмитрий Алдаров
  2. Александр Металлов
  3. Иван Замбылов
  4. Борис Багинов
  5. Владимир Устюгов
  6. Алексей Шантагаров
  7. Виталий Боксоев
  8. Максим Нихилеев
  9. Алексей Жербаков
  10. Борис Марков
  11. Анатолий Багдуев
  12. Александр Богомоев
  13. Александр Ертаханов
  14. Петр Сыроватский

МЧС

  1. Сократ Хармагиров
  2. Василий Хуриганов
  3. Михаил Бадлуев
  4. Афанасий Абокшинов
  5. Александр Усков
  6. Игорь Елбоев
  7. Баир Кириллов
  8. Илларион Болдонов
  9. Сергей Бутухонов
  10. Владислав Кондратьев
  11. Григорий Волынин
  12. Сергей Журавлев

ДЮСШ (1)

  1. Виктор Малахаев
  2. Апполон Хандархаев
  3. Владислав Кондратьев
  4. Владислав Тыхенов
  5. Валерий Блоха
  6. Владимир Хармагиров

ДЮСШ (2)

  1. Алексей Билсагаев
  2. Андрей Хитынов
  3. Вячеслав Кондратьев
  4. Баир Барнаков
  5. Денис Яковлев
  6. Николай Улатаев
  7. Кирилл Кокорин
  8. Артём Халгаев
  9. Олег Пентюхов

Учитель

  1. Вячеслав Балитхаев
  2. Альберт Борхоев
  3. Алексей Добосов
  4. Денис Ситников
  5. Дмитрий Ботогоев
  6. Петр Магданов
  7. Геннадий Осодоев
  8. Евгений Галкин
  9. Александр Чеботнягин
  10. Александр Шатаев
  11. Архип Мотодоев
  12. Лев Ангараев
  13. Леонид Ихиныров
  14. Михаил Алдаров

Ново-Николаевск

  1. Илья Ханхасаев
  2. Вячеслав Мотолоев
  3. Алексей Мотолоев
  4. Никита Шотников
  5. Дмитрий Бадуев
  6. Роман Коротков
  7. Олег Хабдаев
  8. Павел Егоров
  9. Владислав Балдаев
  10. Семен Урманов
  11. Юрий Ханхасаев
  12. Вячеслав Степанов
  13. Николай Ханхасаев
  14. Василий Ханхасаев
  15. Сергей Болотов