Четвертая лига АФХО 2017-2018

 
 

Bitte erstens hinzufügen, Teilnehmer am nächsten Reiter
  • Авиатор
    1. Борис Александр
    2. Бугай Артур
    3. Бухтояров Сергей
    4. Врублевский Вадим
    5. Голубенко Андрей
    6. Голубович Юрий
    7. Иванченко Олег
    8. Клименко Александр
    9. Колисниченко Игорь
    10. Корниенко Сергей
    11. Коровниченко Евгений
    12. Лебедев Максим
    13. Нагайчевский Сергей
    14. Потеряйко Кирил
    15. Потеряйко Максим
    16. Прислипський Дмитрий
    17. Товма Константин
    18. Цветков Андрей
    19. Чупилко Виктор
    20. Шпичка Игорь
    21. Шутов Андрей
  • Динамо Дарьевка
    1. Беляев Сергей
    2. Бондаренко Сергей
    3. Демченко Григорий
    4. Кражев Дмитрий
    5. Кузь Игорь
    6. Михальчук Игорь
    7. Ромашко Александр
    8. Ромашко Виктор
    9. Тишко Артем
    10. Троепольский Вячеслав
    11. Черкалов Денис
    12. Шишенко Кирилл
  • Колос Надеждовка
    1. Аброськин Александр
    2. Амиканов Владимир
    3. Аникеев Артур
    4. Ахмедов Айхан
    5. Болгарин Евгений
    6. Вынарчик Виталий
    7. Гамула Евгений
    8. Кузьменко Сергей
    9. Ларкин Александр
    10. Леонов Дмитрий
    11. Нигальчук Андрей
    12. Новак Алексей
    13. Петровых Анатолий
    14. Петровых Сергей
    15. Погребний Владимир
    16. Сохина Евгений
    17. Спичка Евгений
    18. Тачишин Сергей
    19. Тупитчак Сергей
  • МЕГА
    1. Белый Вадим
    2. Билык Юрий
    3. Волынец Денис
    4. Гаврилин Сергей
    5. Гаркуша Виталий
    6. Дранков Артем
    7. Исаев Виктор
    8. Круглий Виктор
    9. Кулешов Валерий
    10. Малышко Сергей
    11. Питенко Денис
    12. Поляков Андрей
    13. Руденко Виталий
    14. Семенов Андрей
    15. Стрижак Александр
    16. Шелест Иван
  • Нова Пошта
    1. Бахман Владимир
    2. Вершина Александр
    3. Даншанин Евгений
    4. Дудник Роман
    5. Заболотний Александр
    6. Кишкин Денис
    7. Мануйлов Игорь
    8. Олейник Виктор
    9. Сандировский Владимир
    10. Стрюк Иван
  • Ощадлидер
    1. Береговой Андрей
    2. Гасанов Эльнур
    3. Горшенин Алексей
    4. Кириенко Андрей
    5. Кисель Андрей
    6. Ладушин Константин
    7. Путин Виктор
    8. Путин Денис
    9. Пшеничный Виктор
    10. Сафонов Виталий
    11. Слюсар Василий
    12. Тимофеев Алексей
  • Скиф
    1. Богданов Евгений
    2. Бутенко Александр
    3. Бутенко Дмитрий
    4. Гончарук Максим
    5. Грачев Дмитрий
    6. Демиденко Евгений
    7. Децик Алексей
    8. Емельянов Евгений
    9. Иванченко Алексей
    10. Мосейченко Александр
    11. Нагачевский Дмитрий
    12. Рудык Николай
    13. Хилько Александр
    14. Циома Богдан
    15. Циона Роман
    16. Чуб Николай
  • Электрики
    1. Аксенов Александр
    2. Густенко Павел
    3. Демко Фёдор
    4. Зима Александр
    5. Зимбицкий Николай
    6. Коваль Виталий
    7. Петров Борис
    8. Сергуля Владислав
    9. Сидлак Вадим
    10. Спилок Вячеслав
    11. Толкачев Сергей
    12. Хомин Владимир
    13. Шишкин Игорь
Spieler Team Goals
Тачишин Сергей Колос Надеждовка 26
Чуб Николай Скиф 18
Шишкин Игорь Электрики 14
Демиденко Евгений Скиф 12
Аникеев Артур Колос Надеждовка 11
Тупитчак Сергей Колос Надеждовка 11
Бахман Владимир Нова Пошта 10
Горшенин Алексей Ощадлидер 10
Петровых Сергей Колос Надеждовка 9
Бондаренко Сергей Динамо Дарьевка 8
Бутенко Дмитрий Скиф 8
Нигальчук Андрей Колос Надеждовка 8
Путин Денис Ощадлидер 8
Мануйлов Игорь Нова Пошта 7
Хомин Владимир Электрики 7
Бугай Артур Авиатор 6
Волынец Денис МЕГА 6
Дранков Артем МЕГА 6
Заболотний Александр Нова Пошта 6
Иванченко Олег Авиатор 6
Круглий Виктор МЕГА 6
Кузь Игорь Динамо Дарьевка 6
Черкалов Денис Динамо Дарьевка 6
Кисель Андрей Ощадлидер 5
Кражев Дмитрий Динамо Дарьевка 5
Тишко Артем Динамо Дарьевка 5
Бутенко Александр Скиф 4
Бухтояров Сергей Авиатор 4
Дудник Роман Нова Пошта 4
Ладушин Константин Ощадлидер 4
Мосейченко Александр Скиф 4
Петров Борис Электрики 4
Шишенко Кирилл Динамо Дарьевка 4
Шпичка Игорь Авиатор 4
Борис Александр Авиатор 3
Гаврилин Сергей МЕГА 3
Густенко Павел Электрики 3
Зимбицкий Николай Электрики 3
Ларкин Александр Колос Надеждовка 3
Лебедев Максим Авиатор 3
Петровых Анатолий Колос Надеждовка 3
Ромашко Виктор Динамо Дарьевка 3
Циона Роман Скиф 3
Вынарчик Виталий Колос Надеждовка 2
Гамула Евгений Колос Надеждовка 2
Новак Алексей Колос Надеждовка 2
Прислипський Дмитрий Авиатор 2
Семенов Андрей МЕГА 2
Стрижак Александр МЕГА 2
Тимофеев Алексей Ощадлидер 2
Цветков Андрей Авиатор 2
Чупилко Виктор Авиатор 2
Шелест Иван МЕГА 2
Аксенов Александр Электрики 1
Береговой Андрей Ощадлидер 1
Билык Юрий МЕГА 1
Богданов Евгений Скиф 1
Гасанов Эльнур Ощадлидер 1
Даншанин Евгений Нова Пошта 1
Зима Александр Электрики 1
Коровниченко Евгений Авиатор 1
Кулешов Валерий МЕГА 1
Леонов Дмитрий Колос Надеждовка 1
Олейник Виктор Нова Пошта 1
Путин Виктор Ощадлидер 1
Рудык Николай Скиф 1
Сидлак Вадим Электрики 1
Стрюк Иван Нова Пошта 1
Spieler Team

Gewinnen Sie Punkte 3
Zeichnen Sie Punkte 1
Besiege Punkte 0
Gewinnen Sie Punkte auf Tiebreak 2
Besiege Punkte Tie-Break 1
Technische Sieg Punkte 3
Technische verlieren Punkte 0