r-HUBA Rally Original Cup

All cars. Free to all. Points 1-10 place 25-18-15-12-10-8-6-4-2-1 #1 Britain 23.03.2020 - 27.03.2020 http://rbr.onlineracing.cz/index.php?act=tourmntsview&torid=c420bdf0a42cd10bf1d52290f96b6399 #2 Japan 28.03.2020 - 01.04.2020 http://rbr.onlineracing.cz/index.php?act=tourmntsview&torid=2a9092a5633ac95f9b7a31778d6a0b96 #3 Finland 02.04.2020 - 06.04.2020 http://rbr.onlineracing.cz/index.php?act=tourmntsview&torid=f3f58101f8b7df40b1a4eb7cc09b707a #4 USA 07.04.2020 - 11.04.2020 http://rbr.onlineracing.cz/index.php?act=tourmntsview&torid=da383337a89f4bef0c3438114fb745f6 #5 France 12.04.2020 - 16.04.2020 #6 Australia 17.04.2020 - 21.04.2020

Команда Тур 1 Тур 2 Тур 3Тур 4Тур 5Тур 6Очков Место
LACEDAEMON Leonid 18 12 1800048 1
SIDOROV Pavel0225000272
TOMECEK Libor0250000253
PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi 25 0 000025 4
BORKUNOV Alexander0180000185
KRIVAN Jan0015000156
Gylys Arunas0150000157
Danuel Rodriquez1500000158
Morgan Owen1200000129
ZELENKA Martin00120001210
STEINBACH Lutz00100001011
STEINBERG Kurt01000001012
nigelw_ogden10000001013
TOMECEK Josef800000814
ANSANCS Emils080000815
VALA Stanislav008000816
CASES Javier006000617
ESTEVEZ Oscar060000618
ECKARD_Guillr600000619
TATAR Branislav400000420
KOR marek040000421
Agustin-Cordoba004000422
DUNAKOVSKIY Mikhail201000323
CIN Ramon100000124
GARAZIJA Radek010000125